Partnerschaften, die bewegen:

4er Kunstrad Rheineck/Uzwil
4er Kunstrad Rheineck/Uzwil
ADRA Schweiz
ADRA Schweiz
AKIN Aktion Integration
AKIN Aktion Integration
AVC Schweiz / ACP Suisse
AVC Schweiz / ACP Suisse
Argovia Stars
Argovia Stars
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
BSV Bern
BSV Bern
BSV Stans
BSV Stans
BTV Aarau Athletics
BTV Aarau Athletics
Badminton Club Adliswil
Badminton Club Adliswil
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Club da skis Crap Sogn Gion
Club da skis Crap Sogn Gion
EHC Adelboden
EHC Adelboden
EHC Bern 96
EHC Bern 96
EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit
EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit
EHC Bülach
EHC Bülach
EHC Chur
EHC Chur
EHC Engelberg-Titlis
EHC Engelberg-Titlis
EHC Kloten Verein
EHC Kloten Verein
EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz
EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz
EHC Laufen
EHC Laufen
EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella
EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
EHC St. Moritz
EHC St. Moritz
EHC Uzwil Hawks
EHC Uzwil Hawks
EHC WIKI-Münsingen
EHC WIKI-Münsingen
EHC Wetzikon
EHC Wetzikon
EHC Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
EV Zug
EV Zug
Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon
Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon
FC Aarau 1902
FC Aarau 1902
FC Abtwil - Engelburg
FC Abtwil - Engelburg
FC Alpnach
FC Alpnach
FC Arbon 05
FC Arbon 05
FC Au-Berneck
FC Au-Berneck
FC BLUE STARS ZH
FC BLUE STARS ZH
FC Balzers
FC Balzers
FC Bauma
FC Bauma
FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
FC Bischofszell
FC Bischofszell
FC Bonaduz
FC Bonaduz
FC Breitenbach
FC Breitenbach
FC Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
FC Dietwil
FC Dietwil
FC Effretikon
FC Effretikon
FC Erlinsbach
FC Erlinsbach
FC Flawil
FC Flawil
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frenkendorf
FC Frenkendorf
FC Fällanden
FC Fällanden
FC Glattbrugg
FC Glattbrugg
FC Goldstern
FC Goldstern
FC Haag
FC Haag
FC Herisau
FC Herisau
FC Herrliberg
FC Herrliberg
FC Hitzkirch
FC Hitzkirch
FC Horgen
FC Horgen
FC Härkingen
FC Härkingen
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Küsnacht
FC Küsnacht
FC Küssnacht
FC Küssnacht
FC Küttigen
FC Küttigen
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Mellingen
FC Mellingen
FC Muhen
FC Muhen
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Olten
FC Olten
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Rotmonten
FC Rotmonten
FC Sarina
FC Sarina
FC Sarnen
FC Sarnen
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC St. Otmar St. Gallen
FC St. Otmar St. Gallen
FC Stein 1962
FC Stein 1962
FC Steinach
FC Steinach
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Thun AG
FC Thun AG
FC Turgi
FC Turgi
FC Uznach
FC Uznach
FC Villmergen
FC Villmergen
FC Walperswil
FC Walperswil
FC Weesen 1961
FC Weesen 1961
FC Wettingen
FC Wettingen
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Würenlingen
FC Würenlingen
FC Zell
FC Zell
FCO St.Gallen
FCO St.Gallen
FCSG Cheerleader
FCSG Cheerleader
FRAGILE Suisse
FRAGILE Suisse
Fc Bassersdorf
Fc Bassersdorf
Floorball Köniz Bern
Floorball Köniz Bern
Floorball Riders Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti
Floorball Riders Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti
Fussballclub Rupperswil
Fussballclub Rupperswil
Förderverein für Kinder mit seltenen Krankheiten
Förderverein für Kinder mit seltenen Krankheiten
Förderverein für Kinder mit seltenen Krankheiten
Förderverein für Kinder mit seltenen Krankheiten
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich (GAZ)
GC Amicitia Zürich (GAZ)
GC Landhockey
GC Landhockey
GC Unihockey
GC Unihockey
GCK/ZSC Lions Nachwuchs AG
GCK/ZSC Lions Nachwuchs AG
Gemeinsam gegen Kinderkrebs
Gemeinsam gegen Kinderkrebs
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Amriswil
HC Amriswil
HC Flawil
HC Flawil
HC Huskys
HC Huskys
HC KTV Altdorf
HC KTV Altdorf
HC KZO Wetzikon
HC KZO Wetzikon
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft
HC Rothenburg
HC Rothenburg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Uzwil
HC Uzwil
HC Wohlen Freiamt
HC Wohlen Freiamt
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Handball Emmen
Handball Emmen
Handball-Verein Olten
Handball-Verein Olten
Handballclub Arbon
Handballclub Arbon
Handballclub Kriens
Handballclub Kriens
Hockey-Club Delémont Vallée (HCDV)
Hockey-Club Delémont Vallée (HCDV)
Hockeyclub Luzern
Hockeyclub Luzern
IGW
IGW
Judo Club Nippon St. Gallen
Judo Club Nippon St. Gallen
KTV Altstätten
KTV Altstätten
KTV Wil Handball
KTV Wil Handball
Kunstturner-Vereinigung Kanton Solothurn
Kunstturner-Vereinigung Kanton Solothurn
Küssnachter Schlittschuh Club
Küssnachter Schlittschuh Club
LC Zürich
LC Zürich
LHC Academy
LHC Academy
LK Zug Handball
LK Zug Handball
Marrow Switzerland
Marrow Switzerland
Pippilotta Kindertrauerbegleitung
Pippilotta Kindertrauerbegleitung
Red Lions Frauenfeld
Red Lions Frauenfeld
Regio Volleyteam
Regio Volleyteam
Regionalzentrum Sportklettern St. Gallen
Regionalzentrum Sportklettern St. Gallen
Rock Academy
Rock Academy
Ronald McDonald Haus Stiftung Bern
Ronald McDonald Haus Stiftung Bern
Rudolf Steiner Schule Bern Ittigen Langnau
Rudolf Steiner Schule Bern Ittigen Langnau
Rugby Club St.Gallen
Rugby Club St.Gallen
Run for the Angels
Run for the Angels
SC Altstadt Olten
SC Altstadt Olten
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Dornach
SC Dornach
SC Herisau
SC Herisau
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG
SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Siebnen
SC Siebnen
SC Siggenthal
SC Siggenthal
SC Volketswil
SC Volketswil
SC Wipkingen
SC Wipkingen
SCL Young Tigers
SCL Young Tigers
SCRJ Lakers Nachwuchs
SCRJ Lakers Nachwuchs
SG Horgen/Wädenswil
SG Horgen/Wädenswil
SG Horgen/Wädenswil
SG Horgen/Wädenswil
SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil
SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil
SHC Erlinsbach
SHC Erlinsbach
STH Basel
STH Basel
STV Baden Handball
STV Baden Handball
STV St. Gallen Volleyball
STV St. Gallen Volleyball
SV Fides St. Gallen
SV Fides St. Gallen
SV Meiringen
SV Meiringen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Schlittschuhclub Lyss
Schlittschuhclub Lyss
Schlittschuhclub Rheintal
Schlittschuhclub Rheintal
Sport-Club Grafenried
Sport-Club Grafenried
Sportclub Zofingen
Sportclub Zofingen
Sportverein Lyss
Sportverein Lyss
Sportverein SATUS Oberentfelden
Sportverein SATUS Oberentfelden
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball
StadtJugendMusik Zürich
StadtJugendMusik Zürich
Stiftung SOS-Kinderdorf Schweiz
Stiftung SOS-Kinderdorf Schweiz
Stiftung allani Kinderhospiz Bern
Stiftung allani Kinderhospiz Bern
Swim4Life
Swim4Life
TSV Fortitudo Gossau Handball
TSV Fortitudo Gossau Handball
TSV St. Otmar Handball St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar Handball St. Gallen
TSVD
TSVD
TTC Wil
TTC Wil
TV Endingen
TV Endingen
TV Muri Handball
TV Muri Handball
TV Unterstrass Handball
TV Unterstrass Handball
TZ Fürstenland Frauen
TZ Fürstenland Frauen
TZ Rheintal
TZ Rheintal
Team Rheintal Bodensee
Team Rheintal Bodensee
Telefon 143 Zentralschweiz
Telefon 143 Zentralschweiz
Thurgauer Fussballverband
Thurgauer Fussballverband
Turnverein Holziken
Turnverein Holziken
Turnverein SATUS Dachsen
Turnverein SATUS Dachsen
Turnverein Zürich-Affoltern
Turnverein Zürich-Affoltern
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
UHC Biel-Seeland
UHC Biel-Seeland
UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
UHC Lions Konolfingen
UHC Lions Konolfingen
UHC Lok Reinach
UHC Lok Reinach
UHC Speicher Bears
UHC Speicher Bears
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
UHC Visper Lions
UHC Visper Lions
UHC WASA
UHC WASA
Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Unihockey Berner Oberland
Unihockey Berner Oberland
Unihockey Limmattal
Unihockey Limmattal
Unihockey Luzern und Partnerverine
Unihockey Luzern und Partnerverine
VBC March
VBC March
VBC Uni Bern
VBC Uni Bern
Viva con Agua Schweiz
Viva con Agua Schweiz
Volley Düdingen
Volley Düdingen
Volley Rüschlikon
Volley Rüschlikon
WWF Regiobüro
WWF Regiobüro
WWF St.Gallen
WWF St.Gallen
Wacker Thun
Wacker Thun
YB Frauen / BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen / BSC Young Boys
Zug 94
Zug 94
fundoo-run
fundoo-run